Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Zoe

Blue eyed brunette Zoe began her modelling career in 2004, and has since become well known in erotic entertainment as Zoe Trope, having appeared in more than a few adult movies. More recently she has also become well known using her own name, Klara Smetanova and as Sin Cindy on the website of the same name. Zoe's elegant and sensual performance style always makes it a pleasure when she visits your desktop. You can have Zoe dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Zoe's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Zoe's Profile:Zoe Trope, Klara Smetanova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32/23/33
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 124 lb
Date of birth : 18 May 1984
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Zoe Trope, Klara Smetanova, Sin Cindy


VIP Cabin

Buy her full show


Zoe Trope, Klara Smetanova, VIP Cabin

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Best Lap

Buy her full show


Zoe Trope, Klara Smetanova, Best Lap

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Aphrodisiac

Buy her full show


Zoe Trope, Klara Smetanova, Aphrodisiac

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Miami Nights

Buy her full show


Zoe Trope, Klara Smetanova, Miami Nights

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Bang Bang

Buy her full show


Zoe Trope, Klara Smetanova, Bang Bang

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Rebel Spirit

Buy her full show


Zoe Trope, Klara Smetanova, Rebel Spirit

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.