Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Zara

This Hungarian stunner, better known as Nelly Sullivan, has been working in the erotic entertainment industry since 2007 and has previously appeared on Deskbabes. She is an experienced performer with a highly erotic style and along with her perfect figure, that makes her a great choice for your collection. You can have Zara dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Zara's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Zara's Profile:Zara, Nelly Sullivan, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 38C/25/36
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 28 February 1987
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Nelly Sullivan, Stella Moran, Henrietta


Stunning in Satin

Buy her full show


Zara, Nelly Sullivan, Stunning in Satin

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Who Me?

Buy her full show


Zara, Nelly Sullivan, Who Me?

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Good Cop

Buy her full show


Zara, Nelly Sullivan, Good Cop

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Naughty Peek

Buy her full show


Zara, Nelly Sullivan, Naughty Peek

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Surfs Up

Buy her full show


Zara, Nelly Sullivan, Surfs Up

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pink Shirt Flirt

Buy her full show


Zara, Nelly Sullivan, Pink Shirt Flirt

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Stunning in Satin" Wallpaper

Zara, Nelly Sullivan wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Surfs Up" Wallpaper

Zara, Nelly Sullivan wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Naughty Peek" Wallpaper

Zara, Nelly Sullivan wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Good Cop" Wallpaper

Zara, Nelly Sullivan wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Who Me?" Wallpaper

Zara, Nelly Sullivan wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Pink Shirt Flirt" Wallpaper

Zara, Nelly Sullivan wallpaper