Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Zanet

Zanet is an exceptionally beautiful green eyed blond from the Czech Republic. She has been a Playboy Playmate and Model of the year 2009 in Playboy CZ. You can have Zanet dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Zanet's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Zanet's Profile:Zanet, Zaneta, Jeanette, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 30/24/35
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 117 lb
Date of birth : 18 August 1986
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Jeanette, Zaneta


Palace

Buy her full show


Zanet, Zaneta, Jeanette, Palace

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Top Floor

Buy her full show


Zanet, Zaneta, Jeanette, Top Floor

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Cranberry

Buy her full show


Zanet, Zaneta, Jeanette, Cranberry

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Commando

Buy her full show


Zanet, Zaneta, Jeanette, Commando

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Beach Bar

Buy her full show


Zanet, Zaneta, Jeanette, Beach Bar

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Surprise Visit

Buy her full show


Zanet, Zaneta, Jeanette, Surprise Visit

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.