Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Zafira

Tall and elegant Hungarian beauty Zafira has been around for some time in the erotic entertainment business and her appearance on VirtuaGirl was one of the ways in which she boosted her career. Since she first appeared on VG she has become a very popular and sought after star. This girl really knows how to put on a sexy show and never disappoints. You can have Zafira dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Zafira's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Zafira's Profile:Zafira, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36B-25-34
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 13 November 1984
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Bettina, LaFirma, Yasmin
Visit Zafira's facebook page


Alcatraz

Buy her full show


Zafira, Alcatraz

Gallery
7 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Ivory Goddess

Buy her full show


Zafira, Ivory Goddess

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Dark City

Buy her full show


Zafira, Dark City

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Florida Sun

Buy her full show


Zafira, Florida Sun

Gallery
7 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


High Society

Buy her full show


Zafira, High Society

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Dove Feather

Buy her full show


Zafira, Dove Feather

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


The Dungeon

Buy her full show


Zafira, The Dungeon

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Red Bull

Buy her full show


Zafira, Red Bull

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.