Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Wellie

Wellie is a young lady from the Czech Republic who has a fantastic singing voice. She is a newcomer to the erotic entertainment scene, having began here career in 2010 at the age of 19. She has already made quite a name for herself as a teen model under the name of Audrey Argento. You can have Wellie dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Wellie's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Wellie's Profile:Wellie, Audrey Argento, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34C/25/36
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 112 lb
Date of birth : 8 April 1991
Place of Birth : Brno, Czech Republic
AKA: Audrey Argento, Adriana


Beach Game

Buy her full show


Wellie, Audrey Argento, Candy Blond, Beach Game

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Private Club

Buy her full show


Wellie, Audrey Argento, Private Club

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Fire Department

Buy her full show


Wellie, Audrey Argento, Candy Blond, Fire Department

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.