Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Walleria

Tall and curvy brunette Walleria is one of VirtuaGirl's sexiest stars, and was also among the first girls to appear on VG's sister site Deskbabes. A glamour model, star of a number of adult movies and a former beauty queen, it's always a pleasure to see this classy and elegant girl on your desktop. You can have Walleria dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Walleria's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Walleria's Profile:Walleria, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36/25/36
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 123 lb
Date of birth : 5 July 1983
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Kate Fox, Iris, Mackenzie, Katka S


Sex Symbol

Buy her full show


Walleria, Sex Symbol

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Santo Domingo

Buy her full show


Walleria, Santo Domingo

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Black Mamba

Buy her full show


Walleria, Black Mamba

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Underworld

Buy her full show


Walleria, Underworld

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Puerto Rico

Buy her full show


Walleria, Puerto Rico

Gallery
7 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.