Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Viola

Voluptuous blond newcomer from Latvia, Viola has a superb body, a lovely personality and a delightful smile. She will make a great addition to VG and is a wonderful Christmas treat to add to your collection. You can have Viola dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Viola's full VG shows. More Girls...

Viola's Profile:Viola Paige, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 37DD/25/36
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 3 March 1993
Place of Birth : Riga, Latvia
AKA: Viola Oh, Viola Paige, Vanea H

Review of Viola's shows

See details of Viola's latest VG-Interactive shows


Mistletoe Kiss

Buy her full show


Viola, Mistletoe Kiss

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Beardy's Bounty

Buy her full show


Viola, Beardy's Bounty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Morning Glory

Buy her full show


Viola, Morning Glory

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Exquisite

Buy her full show


Viola, Exquisite

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Double Flavour

Buy her full show


Viola, Double Flavour

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Tough Lovin

Buy her full show


Viola, Tough Lovin

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Maid in Heaven

Buy her full show


Viola, Maid in Heaven

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Enthrallment

Buy her full show


Viola, Enthrallment

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Inamorata

Buy her full show


Viola, Inamorata

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Modern Warfare

Buy her full show


Viola, Modern Warfare

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Mistletoe Kiss" Wallpaper

Viola wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Enthrallment" Wallpaper

Viola wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Tough Lovin" Wallpaper

Viola wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Morning Glory" Wallpaper

Viola wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Modern Warfare" Wallpaper

Viola wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Double Flavour" Wallpaper

Viola wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Beardy's Bounty" Wallpaper

Viola wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Inamorata" Wallpaper

Viola wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Maid in Heaven" Wallpaper

Viola wallpaper
 
 

Free 1600x1000 "Exquisite" Wallpaper

Viola wallpaper