Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Victoria Sweet

This lovely blue-eyed brunette is the latest girl to cross over to VirtuaGirl from it's sister site, Deskbabes. Her VG début is a thrilling Halloween treat, and her other shows promise to be just as sexy and entertaining. So be sure to see this amazing beauty take a "Night Walk" on your desktop? You can have Victoria dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Victoria's full VG shows. More Girls...

Victoria's Profile:Victoria Sweet, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/36
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 130 lb
Date of birth : 25 August 1990
Place of Birth : Pilzen, Czech Republic
AKA: Viktoria Sweet, Orabella, Jenny, Hedvika Mak

Review of Victoria's shows


Night Walk

Buy her full show


Victoria Sweet, Night Walk

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sexy Drill Sergeant

Buy her full show


Victoria Sweet, Sexy Drill Sergeant

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sexy Corset

Buy her full show


Victoria Sweet, Sexy Corset

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Bedroom Games

Buy her full show


Victoria Sweet, Bedroom Games

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Naughty Girlfriend

Buy her full show


Victoria Sweet, Naughty Girlfriend

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sassy Swimsuit

Buy her full show


Victoria Sweet, Sassy Swimsuit

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Night Walk" Wallpaper

Victoria Sweet wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Naughty Girlfriend" Wallpaper

Victoria Sweet wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Bedroom Games" Wallpaper

Victoria Sweet wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Corset" Wallpaper

Victoria Sweet wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sexy Drill Sergeant" Wallpaper

Victoria Sweet wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sassy Swimsuit" Wallpaper

Victoria Sweet wallpaper