Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Victoria Daniels

Victoria is relatively new to the adult industry, but her career has gotten off to quite a start, since she is rapidly making a success of herself both as a model on various adult sites, publications and videos and as a budding striptease artist. A path she decided to take , because she enjoyed entering a wet t-shirt competition so much. She is a real charmer and has already appeared in a successful set of shows on VG's sister site "Deskbabes", but now she has graduated to the main event, VG itself, where she will doubtless be a very popular attraction. You can have Victoria dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Victoria's full VG shows. More Girls...

Victoria's Profile:Victoria Daniels, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/24/36
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 132 lb
Date of birth : 27 May 1993
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Laura Neal, Saskia, Jana

Review of Victoria's shows


Pumping Iron

Buy her full show


Victoria Daniels, Pumping Iron

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Going Commando

Buy her full show


Victoria Daniels, Going Commando

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Temp Temptress

Buy her full show


Victoria Daniels, Temp Temptress

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Satin Seduction

Buy her full show


Victoria Daniels, Satin Seduction

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Panty Tease

Buy her full show


Victoria Daniels, Panty Tease

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Pumping Iron" Wallpaper

Victoria Daniels wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Panty Tease" Wallpaper

Victoria Daniels wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Satin Seduction" Wallpaper

Victoria Daniels wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Temp Temptress" Wallpaper

Victoria Daniels wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Going Commando" Wallpaper

Victoria Daniels wallpaper