Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Vicky S

Gorgeous blue eyed blond Vicky began her career in erotic entertainment in 2002, quickly became a star under the name of Veronika Simon and retired from the business in 2008. She was one of VirtuaGirl's early stars and was one of those girls who filmed her shows in parallel with the current version's predecessor VG2. One of VG's iconic performers, Vicky is always exciting and stimulating to watch. You can have Vicky dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Vicky's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Vicky's Profile:Veronika Simon, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/25/35
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 109 lb
Date of birth : 18 June 1984
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Veronika Simon, Victoria Kruz, Jana Semrádová
Visit Vicky's official web site


Golden River

Buy her full show


Veronika Simon, Golden River

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Strip Club

Buy her full show


Veronika Simon, Strip Club

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Adult Fairy Tale

Buy her full show


Veronika Simon, Adult Fairy Tale

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Romantic Suite

Buy her full show


Veronika Simon, Romantic Suite

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Final Game

Buy her full show


Veronika Simon, Eufrat, Final Game

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Spy Girl

Buy her full show


Veronika Simon, Spy Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.