Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Viki

Viki is a beautiful blond glamour model with a slim and perfectly proportioned body. She is better known under her own name, Veronika Fasterova, or as Verunka - the name she uses on her official web site. She was among the relatively early girls to make an appearance on VG's current incarnation, and since then has become one of the most sought after glamour models around. She has appeared in many top publications and has been Playmate of the Month in Playboy's Czech version. You can have Viki dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Viki's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Viki's Profile:Veronika Fasterova, Verunka, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/23/34
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 8 October 1987
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Veronika Fasterova, Verunka, Judy Jade
Visit Viki's official web site
Visit the Veronika Fasterova fan club


Airline Pilot

Buy her full show


Veronika Fasterova, Verunka, Airline Pilot

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Just Eighteen

Buy her full show


Veronika Fasterova, Verunka, Just Eighteen

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


White Spider

Buy her full show


Veronika Fasterova, Verunka, White Spider

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Silk Caress

Buy her full show


Veronika Fasterova, Verunka, Silk Caress

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Diablo

Buy her full show


Veronika Fasterova, Verunka, Diablo

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


French Riviera

Buy her full show


Veronika Fasterova, Verunka, French Riviera

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Brazil Fever

Buy her full show


Veronika Fasterova, Verunka, Sandra H, Brazil Fever

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Best Wishes

Buy her full show


Veronika Fasterova, Verunka, Best Wishes

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


The Midas Touch

Buy her full show


Veronika Fasterova, Verunka, The Midas Touch

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.