Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Denisa K

Adorable green eyed brunette Denisa began her career in 2003 at the age of 25. As Veronica da Souza she became one of the biggest stars of the adult film industry and remains so even after her recent retirement. Although only 4 of her 6 VG shows were ever released, they are still among the most exciting performances available on VG. One of her lost shows (featuring Denisa as a Nun), became infamous as the most jinxed VG show ever shot. Parts of it can still be seen, however, in her bonus video which you can download as a freebie after buying one of her full shows. You can have Denisa dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Denisa's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Denisa's Profile:Veronica da Souza, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34D/26/36
Height : 5' 6
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 128 lb
Date of birth : 15 July 1978
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Veronica da Souza, Denisa Keltnerova
web site: clubveronicadasouza.com (warning! explicit content on 1st page)


Bewitched

Buy her full show


Veronica da Souza, Bewitched

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Coconut

Buy her full show


Veronica da Souza, Coconut

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Dance Teacher

Buy her full show


Veronica da Souza, Dance Teacher

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Betty Boobs

Buy her full show


Veronica da Souza, Betty Boobs

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.