Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Vani

Vani is another model from that hotbed of erotic entertainment, the Czech Republic. She has made quite a name for herself on a number of high profile websites under a number of aliases, including Eve Blue and is also a fitness instructor. she certainly has all the right attributes to be a big hit on VG. You can have Vani dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Vani's full VG shows. More Girls...

Vani's Profile:Vani, Eve Blue, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/25/34
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 119 lb
Date of birth : 17 October 1981
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Eve Blue, Hillary, Vladka, Vladislava B

Review of Vani's shows


Hot Girlfriend

Buy her full show


Vani, Eve Blue, Hot Girlfriend

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Rock That Body

Buy her full show


Vani, Eve Blue, Rock That Body

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Unzip Me

Buy her full show


Vani, Eve Blue, Unzip Me

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Viridian Beauty

Buy her full show


Vani, Eve Blue, Viridian Beauty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Fast and Fierce

Buy her full show


Vani, Eve Blue, Fast and Fierce

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Leather Bondage

Buy her full show


Vani, Eve Blue, Leather Bondage

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Hot Girlfriend" Wallpaper

Vani, Eve Blue wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Fast and Fierce" Wallpaper

Vani, Eve Blue wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Viridian Beauty" Wallpaper

Vani, Eve Blue wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Unzip Me" Wallpaper

Vani, Eve Blue wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Rock That Body" Wallpaper

Vani, Eve Blue wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Leather Bondage" Wallpaper

Vani, Eve Blue wallpaper