Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Vanda Lust

Vanda is a gorgeous Hungarian blond with striking grey-blue eyes. Although she hasn't been in the business very long, she is already a rising star of erotic entertainment, having appeared on a number of high profile websites, notably the DDF Network, where she has proved very popular among fans. You can have Vanda dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Vanda's full VG shows. More Girls...

Vanda's Profile:Vanda Lust, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34A/25/36
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 112 lb
Date of birth : 26 May 1994
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Vanda Azur, Vanda Mills, Anna Zadulo, Barbara, Vander
Visit Vanda's Facebook page

Review of Vanda's shows


Kittenish Babe

Buy her full show


Vanda Lust, Kittenish Babe

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Soldier of Fortune

Buy her full show


Vanda Lust, Soldier of Fortune

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Cannes

Buy her full show


Vanda Lust, Cannes

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Dark Angel

Buy her full show


Vanda Lust, Dark Angel

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Snowdrop

Buy her full show


Vanda Lust, Snowdrop

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Take Off

Buy her full show


Vanda Lust, Take Off

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Kittenish Babe" Wallpaper

Vanda Lust wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Snowdrop" Wallpaper

Vanda Lust wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Dark Angel" Wallpaper

Vanda Lust wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Cannes" Wallpaper

Vanda Lust wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Soldier of Fortune" Wallpaper

Vanda Lust wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Take Off" Wallpaper

Vanda Lust wallpaper