Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Valentina

Superbly beautiful blond Valentina began her modelling career in 2004 and has a long association with VG, having appeared previously on VGHD's predecessor VG2. Since then she has become better known as superstar of erotic entertainment, Vendula Bednarova. Need anything more be said? Don't miss the chance to see this gorgeous adult star dancing on your desktop in high definition. You can have Valentina dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Valentina's full VG shows. More Girls...

Valentina's Profile:Valentina, Vendula Bednarova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/35
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 9 May 1983
Place of Birth : Pilzen, Czech Republic
AKA: Vendula Bednarova, Vanessa Cooper, Ambra
Visit Valentina's official web site

Review of Valentina's shows


Nightie and Stilettos

Buy her full show


Valentina, Vendula Bednarova, Nightie and Stilettos

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


To Hot To Handle

Buy her full show


Valentina, Vendula Bednarova, To Hot To Handle

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Red Riding Hood

Buy her full show


Valentina, Vendula Bednarova, Red Riding Hood

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Red Riding Hood

Buy her full show


Valentina, Vendula Bednarova, Red Riding Hood

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Spice It Up

Buy her full show


Valentina, Vendula Bednarova, Spice It Up

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


First date

Buy her full show


Valentina, Vendula Bednarova, First date

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Nightie and Stilettos" Wallpaper

Vendula Bednarova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Spice It Up" Wallpaper

Vendula Bednarova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Naughty TuTu" Wallpaper

Vendula Bednarova wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Red Riding Hood" Wallpaper

Vendula Bednarova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Too Hot To Handle" Wallpaper

Vendula Bednarova wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "First Date" Wallpaper

Vendula Bednarova wallpaper