Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Tracy Lindsay

Vivascious blond Tracy is another delightful addition to VG from that hotbed of erotic talent, the Czech Republic. Her lovely personality and very sexy performance style are sure to make her a big hit. A wonderful Christmas gift from VirtuaGirl. You can have Tracy dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Tracy's full VG shows. More Girls...

Tracy's Profile:Tracy Lindsay, Tracy Delicious, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/27/37
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 15 December 1991
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Tracy Delicious, Tracy Pearl, Tereza

Review of Tracy's shows


Christmas Gift

Buy her full show


Tracy Lindsay, Tracy Delicious, Christmas Gift

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Ready to Roar

Buy her full show


Tracy Lindsay, Tracy Delicious, Ready to Roar

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Texas Tomboy

Buy her full show


Tracy Lindsay, Tracy Delicious, Texas Tomboy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


White Fishnet

Buy her full show


Tracy Lindsay, Tracy Delicious, White Fishnet

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Super Hot

Buy her full show


Tracy Lindsay, Tracy Delicious, Super Hot

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sultry Seduction

Buy her full show


Tracy Lindsay, Tracy Delicious, Sultry Seduction

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Christmas Gift" Wallpaper

Tracy Lindsay, Tracy Delicious wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Super Hot" Wallpaper

Tracy Lindsay, Tracy Delicious wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "White Fishnet" Wallpaper

Tracy Lindsay, Tracy Delicious wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Texas Tomboy" Wallpaper

Tracy Lindsay, Tracy Delicious wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Ready to Roar" Wallpaper

Tracy Lindsay, Tracy Delicious wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sultry Seduction" Wallpaper

Tracy Lindsay, Tracy Delicious wallpaper