Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Tracy Gold

Tracy is a slim, athletic blond from Hungary who likes to keep fit by trail running. She has quite a bit of experience in erotic entertainment, having been around in the business since 2011, and has appeared on a number of high profile websites, such as the DDF Network. So she is sure to be a confident and very sexy performer. You can have Tracy dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Tracy's full VG shows. More Girls...

Tracy's Profile:Tracy Gold, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34A/23/33
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 104 lb
Date of birth : 12 December 1990
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Morgane Tyler, Noleta

Review of Tracy's shows


Candyfloss

Buy her full show


Tracy Gold, Candyfloss

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Stargaze

Buy her full show


Tracy Gold, Stargaze

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Country Fair

Buy her full show


Tracy Gold, Country Fair

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Becharm

Buy her full show


Tracy Gold, Becharm

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


High Grades

Buy her full show


Tracy Gold, High Grades

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Smasher

Buy her full show


Tracy Gold, Smasher

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Candyfloss" Wallpaper

Tracy Gold wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "High Grades" Wallpaper

Tracy Gold wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Becharm" Wallpaper

Tracy Gold wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Country Fair" Wallpaper

Tracy Gold wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Stargaze" Wallpaper

Tracy Gold wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Smasher" Wallpaper

Tracy Gold wallpaper