Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Ting

Ting is a lovely model with years of experience in the business. She only decided to start modelling full time in 2008, however, around the time her VG shows were shot. Originally from Taiwan, she now works out of Brussels and Paris. Although she doesn't have the conventional glamour model look, Ting has a natural and distinctive oriental beauty all her own, which combined with her endearing personality and style make her a great choice for your collection. You can have Ting dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Ting's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Ting's Profile:Yi Ting, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/24/34
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 105 lb
Date of birth : 1982
Place of Birth : Taiwan
AKA: Yi Ting, Tingting Sung, Miss Couloulou houlou, Miss Ting
Visit Ting's modelling page
Visit Ting's MySpace page


Made in Taiwan

Buy her full show


Yi Ting, Made in Taiwan

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Strawberry Time

Buy her full show


Yi Ting, Strawberry Time

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Mahjong Party

Buy her full show


Yi Ting, Mahjong Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Cabaret

Buy her full show


Yi Ting, Cabaret

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Yellow Sea

Buy her full show


Yi Ting, Yellow Sea

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Red Dragon

Buy her full show


Yi Ting, Red Dragon

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.