Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Tina Kay

Tina Kay is a well known glamour model and page 3 girl in the UK, currently from Birminham, but originally from Lithuania. She has considerable experience as a model and in erotic entertainment, having appeared in top magazines such as Penthouse. You can have Tina dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Tina's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Tina's Profile:Tina Kay, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34D/26/36
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 1985
Place of Birth : Lithuania
AKA: Zuikene, Tinna
Visit Tina's modelling page


Graceful Lady

Buy her full show


Tina Kay, Graceful Lady

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


West Indies

Buy her full show


Tina Kay, West Indies

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Personal assistant

Buy her full show


Tina Kay, Personal assistant

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Quiet Sea

Buy her full show


Tina Kay, Quiet Sea

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Delightful Girl

Buy her full show


Tina Kay, Delightful Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


First Class

Buy her full show


Tina Kay, First Class

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Payday

Buy her full show


Tina Kay, Payday

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Vamp

Buy her full show


Tina Kay, Vamp

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.