Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Tess Lyndon

Tess is a slim, but shapely brunette model from the Czech Republic. A real distinctive beauty who has just begun to make a name for herself in erotic entertainment. This set of VG shows is her latest in a number of appearences on high profile websites where she is rapidly gaining popularity. An excellent choice for anyone's collection. You can have Tess dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Tess's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Tess's Profile:Tess Lyndon, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/25/35
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 03 May 1990
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Terry
Visit Tess's model agency page


Good Vibrations

Buy her full show


Tess Lyndon, Good Vibrations

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Weekend Romance

Buy her full show


Tess Lyndon, Weekend Romance

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Someone's Girlfriend

Buy her full show


Tess Lyndon, Someone's Girlfriend

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Upskirt Sweetheart

Buy her full show


Tess Lyndon, Upskirt Sweetheart

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Always Wet

Buy her full show


Tess Lyndon, Always Wet

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Good Vibrations" Wallpaper

Tess Lyndon wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Always Wet" Wallpaper

Tess Lyndon wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Upskirt Sweetheart" Wallpaper

Tess Lyndon wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Someone's Girlfriend" Wallpaper

Tess Lyndon wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Weekend Romance" Wallpaper

Tess Lyndon wallpaper