Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Tereza

Tereza began her career as a nude model in 2001. Her exceptional natural beauty soon brought her success in the erotic entertainment business and she has since become better known under her own name Jana Mrazkova. Her VG performances are simply a joy to watch. You can have Tereza dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Tereza's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Tereza's Profile:Jana Mrazkova, Tereza Ilova, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/25/35
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 112 lb
Date of birth : 5 May 1982
Place of Birth : Nové Město, Moravia, Czech Republic
AKA: Tereza Ilova, Jana Mrazkova, Britney Lightspeed
Visit Tereza's official web site


Quiet Roomates

Buy her full show


Angelina Crow, Jana Mrazkova, Tereza Ilova, Quiet Roomates

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Flash Girl

Buy her full show


Jana Mrazkova, Tereza Ilova, Flash Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Easy Dream

Buy her full show


Jana Mrazkova, Tereza Ilova, Easy Dream

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Conning Tower

Buy her full show


Jana Mrazkova, Tereza Ilova, Conning Tower

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Adrenaline

Buy her full show


Jana Mrazkova, Tereza Ilova, Adrenaline

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Gothic illusion

Buy her full show


Jana Mrazkova, Tereza Ilova, Gothic illusion

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.