Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Tea

Tea is a very slim, but shapely brunette with such striking blue eyes that they almost have a hypnotic quality, so that it is very difficult to tear your own eyes away from them. For a relatively young girl she has years of experience in the adult industry and has appeared in many movies and photo shoots under a whole range of aliases, but most popularly as Avena Segal. She only has appeared in three VirtuaGirl shows to date, but was also one of the earliest girls to appear on DeskBabes. You can have Tea dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Tea's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Tea's Profile:Tea, Avena Segal, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/23/34
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 99 lb
Date of birth : 24 January 1988
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Avena Segal, Jennifer Karins, Ulishka, Terezie J, Christina C


Little Diamond

Buy her full show


TEA, Avena Segal, Little Diamond

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Prison Cell

Buy her full show


Ariel Piper Fawn, TEA, Avena Segal, Prison Cell

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Laguna Beach

Buy her full show


TEA, Avena Segal, Laguna Beach

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photo-set for this card.

Review
My review of this card.