Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Tarra White

Gorgeous and voluptuous Tarra White is a world renowned star of erotic entertainment, who frequently varies her appearance and style. Pictures can be found of her as a blond, brunette, red-head and with her natural brown hair colour and she could almost be taken for a different girl in each case. She is also one of the most enthusiastic and varied performers on VG, bringing something new and different to every show. You can have Tarra dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below.There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Tarra's full VG shows. More Girls...

Tarra's Profile:Tarra White, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 37D/25/35
Height : 5' 7"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 117 lb
Date of birth : 19 November 1987
Place of Birth : Ostrava, Czech republic
AKA: Martinka Pipinkova, Martina Mrakviova

Review of Tarra's shows


Emergency Room

Buy her full show


Tarra White, Emergency Room

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Magic Trick

Buy her full show


Tarra White, Magic Trick

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Lap Dance

Buy her full show


Tarra White, Lap Dance

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Luxury Hotel

Buy her full show


Tarra White, Luxury Hotel

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Rock Star

Buy her full show


Tarra White, Rock Star

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Full Desire

Buy her full show


Tarra White, Full Desire

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Emergency Room" Wallpaper

Tarra White wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Rock Star" Wallpaper

Tarra White wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Luxury Hotel" Wallpaper

Tarra White wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Lap Dance" Wallpaper

Tarra White wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Magic Trick" Wallpaper

Tarra White wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Full Desire" Wallpaper

Tarra White wallpaper