Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Suzie Q

Multi-talented Suzie Q is a world-renowned pole dancer, aerial trapeze artist, former Miss Nude Australia, Penthouse Pet and perpetual runner up in Miss Poledance Australia. A beautiful, blue eyed, strawberry blond with an athletic, but shapely physique and superb performance style. Her thrilling acrobatics and wonderfully charming personality are simply a joy to behold. You can have Suzie Q dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Suzie's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Suzie's Profile:Miss Suzie Q, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/25/34
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 114 lb
Date of birth : 07 May 1983
Place of Birth : Sydney, Australia
AKA: Miss Suzie Q, Susie Harris
Visit Suzie's official web site
Visit Suzie's pole studio web site


Cherry Beach

Buy her full show


Miss Suzie Q, Cherry Beach

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Gold Level

Buy her full show


Miss Suzie Q, Gold Level

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


No Gravity

Buy her full show


Miss Suzie Q, No Gravity

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Wild Dance

Buy her full show


Miss Suzie Q, Wild Dance

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Spinning Top

Buy her full show


Miss Suzie Q, Spinning Top

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card.

Review
My review of this card.


Miss Pole Dance

Buy her full show


Miss Suzie Q, Miss Pole Dance

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card.

Review
My review of this card.