Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Susan

Slim and lovely brunette Susan began her career as a makeup artist, before realising where her true talent lay and getting into the erotic entertainment industry. She has appeared in a range of publications and web-sites covering everything from soft-erotic and glamour to fetish under a number of pseudonyms, and is a very experienced performer. Her distinctive beauty and charming personality make her a great choice for your VG collection. You can have Susan dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Susan's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Susan's Profile:Susan, Kamila A, Viky Day, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34A/25/37
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 106 lb
Date of birth : 6 May 1988
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Kamila A, Viky Day, Zelda B, , Zuzana V, Viki, Vikki, Gabriella


Snack Time

Buy her full show


Susan, Kamila A, Snack Time

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Fudge Coating

Buy her full show


Susan, Kamila A, Fudge Coating

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sweet Day

Buy her full show


Susan, Kamila A, Sweet Day

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Assistant Teacher

Buy her full show


Susan, Kamila A, Assistant Teacher

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


French Cabaret

Buy her full show


Susan, Kamila A, French Cabaret

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Smart Girl

Buy her full show


Susan, Kamila A, Smart Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.