Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Bijou

Bijou is a deligtful, voluptuous brunette who's up-beat style and enthusiasm make her VirtuaGirl shows a must-see. Since appearing on VG, she has become a world-wide success in erotic entertainment as Stracy Stone and is amongst the most popular adult stars around. You can have Bijou dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Bijou's full VG shows. More Girls...

Bijou's Profile:Stracy Stone, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36C/26/36
Height : 5' 10"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 126 lb
Date of birth : 30 January 1987
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Stracy Stone, Melisa Anton, Lucie Varakova
Visit Bijou's official web site

Review of Bijou's shows


Coastline

Buy her full show


Stracy Stone, Coastline

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Breakfast at Tiffany's

Buy her full show


Stracy Stone, Breakfast at Tiffany's

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Summer Lovin

Buy her full show


Stracy Stone, Summer Lovin

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Mirage

Buy her full show


Stracy Stone, Mirage

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Gangster Girl

Buy her full show


Stracy Stone, Gangster Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Flamingo Road

Buy her full show


Stracy Stone, Flamingo Road

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Tabasco

Buy her full show


Stracy Stone, Tabasco

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Auckland Nights

Buy her full show


Stracy Stone, Auckland Nights

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Tango Fire

Buy her full show


Stracy Stone, Tango Fire

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sunset Blvd

Buy her full show


Stracy Stone, Sunset Blvd

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Air Force

Buy her full show


Stracy Stone, Air Force

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Flamingo Road" Wallpaper

Stracy Stone wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sunset Blvd" Wallpaper

Stracy Stone wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Tango Fire" Wallpaper

Stracy Stone wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Coastline" Wallpaper

Stracy Stone wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Gangster Girl" Wallpaper

Stracy Stone wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Mirage" Wallpaper

Stracy Stone wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Auckland Nights" Wallpaper

Stracy Stone wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Tabasco" Wallpaper

Stracy Stone wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Air Force" Wallpaper

Stracy Stone wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Summer Lovin" Wallpaper

Stracy Stone wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Breakfast at Tiffany's" Wallpaper

Stracy Stone wallpaper