Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Stacy Silver

Stacy began her career in 1999 and has since appeared in more than 100 adult movies and occasionally has directed them as well. She was one of VirtuaGirl 2's iconic performers, and returned in 2009 to shoot 3 memorable shows for the current version of VG. You can have Stacy dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Stacy's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Stacy's Profile:Stacy
Stats : 36D/26/36
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 126 lb
Date of birth : 7 June 1981
Place of Birth : Brno, Czech Republic
AKA: Dana Mandatova
Visit Stacy'myspace page


Glamour Party

Buy her full show


Stacy Silver, Glamour Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Mysterious Room

Buy her full show


Stacy Silver, Mysterious Room

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Warm Summer

Buy her full show


Stacy Silver, Warm Summer

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.