Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Sophie Lynx

Sophie began her career in the erotic enteertainment business in 2012, and has quickly become a rising star, having appeared on a number of high profile web-sites. This strikingly beautiful, confident brunette, really knows how to perform in front of a camera and will not disappoint as she dances for you, right on your desktop. You can have Sophie dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Sophie's full VG shows. More Girls...

Sophie's Profile:Sophie Lynx, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34A/25/35
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 108 lb
Date of birth : 23 November 1984
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Sophie C

Review of Sophie's shows


Pinkalicious

Buy her full show


Sophie Lynx, Pinkalicious

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Upscale Club

Buy her full show


Sophie Lynx, Upscale Club

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sex Emergency

Buy her full show


Sophie Lynx, Sex Emergency

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Untamed Heart

Buy her full show


Sophie Lynx, Untamed Heart

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Bouncing Bunny

Buy her full show


Sophie Lynx, Bouncing Bunny

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Spellbound

Buy her full show


Sophie Lynx, Spellbound

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Pinkalicious" Wallpaper

Sophie Lynx wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Bouncing Bunny" Wallpaper

Sophie Lynx wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Untamed Heart" Wallpaper

Sophie Lynx wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Sex Emergency" Wallpaper

Sophie Lynx wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Upscale Club" Wallpaper

Sophie Lynx wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Spellbound" Wallpaper

Sophie Lynx wallpaper