Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Silvie Luca

Having started her career in erotic entertainment in 2011, Silvie is already a sought afte star of the adult industry, perhaps better known as Stephanie Moore or Jesie Jones. This tall slim and elegant model has the kind of confidence and style that only comes with experience and makes people take notice, and she always loves to put on a show. Sounds like an ideal addition to your VG collection. You can have Silvie dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Silvie's full VG shows. More Girls...

Silvie's Profile:Silvie Luca, Stephanie Moore, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 31/25/35
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 117 lb
Date of birth : 30 June 1993
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Stephanie Moore, Jesie Jones, Krystyna A, Silvia Luca

Review of Silvie's shows


Black Pearls

Buy her full show


Silvie Luca, Stephanie Moore, Black Pearls

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Tender Touch

Buy her full show


Silvie Luca, Stephanie Moore, Tender Touch

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Our Secret

Buy her full show


Silvie Luca, Stephanie Moore, Our Secret

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Wild Ride

Buy her full show


Silvie Luca, Stephanie Moore, Wild Ride

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Seductive Maid

Buy her full show


Silvie Luca, Stephanie Moore, Seductive Maid

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Captivation

Buy her full show


Silvie Luca, Stephanie Moore, Captivation

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Black Pearls" Wallpaper

Silvie Luca wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Seductive Maid" Wallpaper

Silvie Luca wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Wild Ride" Wallpaper

Silvie Luca wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Our Secret" Wallpaper

Silvie Luca wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Tender Touch" Wallpaper

Silvie Luca wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Captivation" Wallpaper

Silvie Luca wallpaper