Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Silvie Deluxe

Silvie Deluxe is a pretty and very slender girl from the Cech Republic who is relatively new to erotic entertainment. She has a lovely personality and seductive attitude that comes across very well in her VG shows. You can have Silvie dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Silvie's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Silvie's Profile:Silvie Deluxe, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34C/25/35
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 17 December 1988
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Elance A, Sylvie H


Deluxe Version

Buy her full show


Silvie Deluxe, Deluxe Version

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pocket Queens

Buy her full show


Silvie Deluxe, Monika, Pocket Queens

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Cherry Candy

Buy her full show


Silvie Deluxe, Cherry Candy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.