Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Sherry

Naturally voluptuous, bubbly, green-eyed blond Sherry is an experienced performer who has been around in the erotic entertainment business for a good few years. Better known as Petra Mis, she has appeared in a number of adult movies as well as a range of top publications and websites. Experienced and confident, she will entertain and thrill you without reservation. You can have Sherry dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Sherry's full VG shows.
More Girls...

sherry's Profile:Sherry Railey, Petra Mis, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34DD/27/38
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 139 lb
Date of birth : 7 April 1982
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Rep
AKA: Sherry Railey, Petra Mis, Busty Misha, Petruska, Micha, Petra Merek


Brunch Cruise

Buy her full show


Sherry Railey, Petra Mis, Brunch Cruise

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Cherry Liqueur

Buy her full show


Sherry Railey, Petra Mis, Cherry Liqueur

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Brunch Cruise" Wallpaper

Sherry Railey, Petra Mis wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Cherry Liqueur" Wallpaper

Sherry Railey, Petra Mis wallpaper