Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Shay Laren

The gorgeous Shay Laren was Penthouse Pet of the month in June 2006 and is an internationally renowned star of erotic entertainment. She has also performed as a feature dancer in clubs around the world. You can have Shay dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Shay's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Shay's Profile:Shay Laren, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36D/28/35
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 31 December 1985
Place of Birth : Fort Benning, GA, USA
AKA : Ciara Shay Ramsey
Visit Shay's official web site


Little Sirens

Buy her full show


Rachel Roxx, Shay Laren, Little Sirens

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pure Beauty

Buy her full show


Shay Laren, Pure Beauty

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Purple Rain

Buy her full show


Shay Laren, Purple Rain

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.