Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Sharka Blue

If good things come in small packages, then petite blond firecracker Sharka Blue is a prime example. A real beauty with a lovely personality, a gorgeous smile, deep blue eyes and the experience and confidence gained from performing in over 150 adult movies. You can have Sharka dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Sharka's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Sharka's Profile:Sharka Blue, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32A/26/35
Height : 5' 2"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 106 lb
Date of birth : 7 April 1981
Place of Birth : Chomutov, Czech Republic
AKA: Sarka K, Aneta Smrhova
Visit Sharka's official web site


Blue Beach

Buy her full show


Sharka Blue, Blue Beach

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Cocooning

Buy her full show


Sharka Blue, Cocooning

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Venetian Life

Buy her full show


Sharka Blue, Venetian Life

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pacific Island

Buy her full show


Sharka Blue, Pacific Island

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


City Doll

Buy her full show


Sharka Blue, City Doll

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.