Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Shabba

Shabba is an elegant and distinctively beautiful red-head who appeared in the previous version of Virtuagirl (VG2), but it was in her more recent VG shows where she was able to show her pole dancing skill, that she really impressed as one of VG's most skillful and entertaining performers. An experienced glamour model and world class pole dancer, she instructs at the Cologne-PoleFitness school in Germany which she founded. She has studied the arts of dancing, including ballet and modern-jazz, since the age of 3. You can have Shabba dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Shabba's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Shabba's Profile:Shabba, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 37B/23/34
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 1982
Place of Birth : France
AKA : Céline Shabba Le Gall
Visit Shabba's pole dance web site


Fitness Lesson

Buy her full show


Shabba, Celine Shabba Le Gall, Fitness Lesson

Gallery
8 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Happy Ship

Buy her full show


Shabba, Celine Shabba Le Gall, Happy Ship

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pool Party

Buy her full show


Shabba, Celine Shabba Le Gall, Pool Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.