Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Sendy Silver

Sendy is a gorgeous Hungarian blond with strikingly beautiful grey eyes. She began her career as a model and adult star in 2003 and reguarly featured in photo shoots and adult movies until her retirement in 2009. Already an established performer when her VG shows were shot, her experience and confidence were a real asset in her polished, entertaining and erotic performances. You can have Sendy dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Sendy's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Sendy's Profile:Sendy Silver, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 32C/24/32
Height : 5' 3?"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 105 lb
Date of birth : 1985
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Sindy Silver, Sandy Silver, Camille, Kamila


Spanking Therapy

Buy her full show


Sendy Silver, Spanking Therapy

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Stocking Passion

Buy her full show


Sendy Silver, Stocking Passion

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Nursery Rhyme

Buy her full show


Sendy Silver, Nursery Rhyme

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Emerald Sea

Buy her full show


Sendy Silver, Emerald Sea

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Silver Beach

Buy her full show


Sendy Silver, Silver Beach

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Madrid Flavour

Buy her full show


Sendy Silver, Madrid Flavour

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.