Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Satin Bloom

Satin Bloom is from the Czech Republic, but has a distinct latina look due to her South American heritage. Her carming personality and variation of movement and style always make for very good shows. You can have Satin Bloom dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Satin's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Satin's Profile:Satin Bloom, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/36
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 21 October 1983
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Tonya Tyler, Lucy Satin, Lucie Jurcaková


Manhattan Beach

Buy her full show


Satin Bloom, Manhattan Beach

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Satin Dreams

Buy her full show


Satin Bloom, Satin Dreams

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Scottish Snack

Buy her full show


Satin Bloom, Scottish Snack

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Inviting Smile

Buy her full show


Satin Bloom, Inviting Smile

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Pure Gold

Buy her full show


Satin Bloom, Pure Gold

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Night Bloomer

Buy her full show


Satin Bloom, Night Bloomer

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.