Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Sarah

Gorgeous brunette Sarah, has been around in the erotic entertainmanet business for a few years now, and has become one of the UK's top stars of erotic entertainment under the name of Sasha Cane. Sarah's beauty, shapely body. bubbly, outgoing personality and very sexy attitude have also made her a very popular performer on VG. You can have Sarah dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Sarah's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Sarah's Profile:Sasha Cane, Sarah Beeharee, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/35
Height : 5' 3"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 115 lb
Date of birth : 6 January 1987
Place of Birth : London, UK
AKA: Sasha Cane, Sarah Beeharee, Sasha Kiss
Visit Sarah's official web site (explicit nudity)


Surf City

Buy her full show


Sasha Cane, Sarah Beeharee, Surf City

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Eden Room

Buy her full show


Sasha Cane, Sarah Beeharee, Eden Room

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Cute Summer

Buy her full show


Sasha Cane, Sarah Beeharee, Cute Summer

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Student Party

Buy her full show


Sasha Cane, Sarah Beeharee, Student Party

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Spanish Lesson

Buy her full show


Sasha Cane, Sarah Beeharee, Spanish Lesson

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Royal Suite

Buy her full show


Sasha Cane, Sarah Beeharee, Royal Suite

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.