Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Sarka

Czech beauty Sarka is not yet very well known in erotic entertainment, but her debut on VG could well change all that. In addition to her fantastic good looks, she's a good mover and a confident performer. So she should be a great choice to add to your VirtuaGirl collection. You can have Sarka dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Sarka's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Sarka's Profile:Whitney Sarka, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34C/24/34
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 104 lb
Date of birth : 18 June 1993
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Whitney Sarka, Christina, Lynn, Lynne, Tabitha

See details of Sarka's latest VG-Interactive shows


Shy Sweetheart

Buy her full show


Whitney Sarka, Shy Sweetheart

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Ghost

Buy her full show


Whitney Sarka, Ghost

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Bikini Blast

Buy her full show


Whitney Sarka, Bikini Blast

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Express

Buy her full show


Whitney Sarka, Express

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Dance Club Diva

Buy her full show


Whitney Sarka, Dance Club Diva

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Skate Girl

Buy her full show


Whitney Sarka, Skate Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.

Free 1600x1000 "Shy Sweetheart" Wallpaper

Whitney Sarka wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Dance Club Diva" Wallpaper

Whitney Sarka wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Express" Wallpaper

Whitney Sarka wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Bikini Blast" Wallpaper

Whitney Sarka wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Ghost" Wallpaper

Whitney Sarka wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Skate Girl" Wallpaper

Whitney Sarka wallpaper