Skip to main content

Sarka

Sarka's Profile:Whitney Sarka, Virtual Girl for your desktop
 
Stats : 34C/24/34
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 104 lb
Date of birth : 18 June 1993
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Whitney Sarka, Christina, Lynn, Lynne, Tabitha

See Sarka's previous shows in the VGHD Collection

See a reviews of Sarka's previous VGHD shows

Sarka's interactive shows

 
 
 

Release date: 04-Apr-2016
Duration: 40 min
Includes: 16 full clips (4 Task-bar, 4 pole-dance, 4 swing and 4 standing clips) plus 17 transitions

Free 1600x1000 "Strapped up" Wallpaper
Whitney Sarka, wallpaper

Non-nude Gallery and info
Including 8 sample pictures from bonus photoset

Nude Gallery and animated overview
Including 15 sample pictures from bonus photoset