Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Sandra Shine

Adult superstar Sandra Shine first appeared on the very first version of VirtuaGirl back in 2002 and quickly became one of VG's most popular girls. After a successful appearance on Deskbabes in 2010, she now returns to VirtuaGirl after a 9 year gap and is set to use all her experience, charm and amazing sex appeal to wow you all over again. This time in crystal clear high definition. You can have Sandra dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Sandra's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Sandra's Profile:Sandra Shine, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 36C/26/36
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 9 September 1981
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Judith Devine, Leia Sid, Judit Barbara Dios
Visit Sandra's official web site


Bohemian Life

Buy her full show


Sandra Shine, Bohemian Life

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Crystal Water

Buy her full show


Sandra Shine, Crystal Water

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Shining Sun

Buy her full show


Sandra Shine, Shining Sun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sensual Evening

Buy her full show


Sandra Shine, Sensual Evening

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Juicy Story

Buy her full show


Sandra Shine, Juicy Story

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


In the Air

Buy her full show


Sandra Shine, In the Air

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Bohemian Life" Wallpaper

Sandra Shine wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Juicy Story" Wallpaper

Sandra Shine wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sensual Evening" Wallpaper

Sandra Shine wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Shining Sun" Wallpaper

Sandra Shine wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Crystal Water" Wallpaper

Sandra Shine wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "In the Air" Wallpaper

Sandra Shine wallpaper