Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Sandra Sanchez

Sandra is a blue eyed blond temptress with a classic hour-glass figure. She's an experienced glamour model and adult star who began her modelling career as a teenager in the late 1990s and is still going strong. In addition to her five delightful VirtuaGirl shows, she was also one of the first girls to appear on Deskbabes. It is always a genuine pleasure to see Sandra on your desktop. You can have Sandra dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Sandra's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Sandra's Profile:Sandra Sanchez, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/24/35
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 132 lb
Date of birth : 8 August 1981
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Sandra Sanches, Lenka Drozdova
 
Bonus: Gallery and Wallpaper for "Action Girl"
(Sandra's unreleased card )


Sunny Country

Buy her full show


Sandra Sanchez, Sunny Country

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Thunderbird

Buy her full show


Sandra Sanchez, Thunderbird

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Intensive Care

Buy her full show


Sandra Sanchez, Deny Moor, Intensive Care

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Landlady

Buy her full show


Sandra Sanchez, Landlady

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Marvel Land

Buy her full show


Sandra Sanchez, Marvel Land

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.