Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Sandra H

Slim and shapely blond beauty Sandra began her modelling career in 2005. She has since appeared in many top publications and web sites using a whole range of pseudonyms, including her own name Kristyna Hruskova. One of her most striking features is her amazing, very long and full, blond hair. Her playful, mischievous personality and true affinity for the camera make her a perfect choice for your VG collection. You can have Sandra dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Sandra's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Sandra's Profile:Sandra H, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34/24/33
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 3 July 1985
Place of Birth : Ostrava, Czech Republic
AKA: Kristyna Hruskova, Kristyna S, Kristzy M, Cassie, Eva S, Kae, Kristina, Kristy, Mia, Veronika


Sexy GI

Buy her full show


Sandra H, Sexy GI

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Match Point

Buy her full show


Sandra H, Match Point

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Cancun Sand

Buy her full show


Sandra H, Cancun Sand

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Shopping Fever

Buy her full show


Sandra H, Shopping Fever

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Sensual Silk

Buy her full show


Sandra H, Sensual Silk

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Chicago Girls

Buy her full show


Keana Moire, Sandra H, Chicago Girls

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Hot Stewardess

Buy her full show


Sandra H, Hot Stewardess

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Brazil Fever

Buy her full show


Veronika Fasterova, Verunka, Sandra H, Brazil Fever

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Dark Master

Buy her full show


Sandra H, Dark Master

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.