Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Samantha Jolie

Samantha is an experienced model who has been around in the erotic entertainment scene since 2009 and has appeared in a number of high profile web-sites and publications. This distinctive and vivacious Czech beauty will always be a pleasure to see as she dances on your desktop. You can have Samantha dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Samantha's full VG shows. More Girls...

Samantha's Profile:Samantha Jolie, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 38/24/35
Height : 5' 8"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 137 lb
Date of birth : 2 February 1986
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Samantha Joly, Samantha Yohe, Samantha Yolie, Zaneta

Review of Samantha's shows


Hitchhiker

Buy her full show


Samantha Jolie, Hitchhiker

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Safari Cougar

Buy her full show


Samantha Jolie, Safari Cougar

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Romance at Home

Buy her full show


Samantha Jolie, Romance at Home

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Prowling for Sex

Buy her full show


Samantha Jolie, Prowling for Sex

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Wonder Diva

Buy her full show


Samantha Jolie, Wonder Diva

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Fit and Fun

Buy her full show


Samantha Jolie, Fit and Fun

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Hitchhiker" Wallpaper

Samantha Jolie wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Wonder Diva" Wallpaper

Samantha Jolie wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Prowling for Sex" Wallpaper

Samantha Jolie wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Romance At Home" Wallpaper

Samantha Jolie wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Safari Cougar" Wallpaper

Samantha Jolie wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Fit and Fun" Wallpaper

Samantha Jolie wallpaper