Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Sabrisse

Sabrisse is relatively new to erotic entertainment, having begun her career in 2013. This beautiful green eyed brunette has already made a name for herself though, having appeared on a number of high profile websites such as MetArt and Babes.com. Although not very experienced as a performer, her stiking beauty and slim, shapely physique are bound to make her a popular choice among VG fans. You can have Sabrisse dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Sabrisse's full VG shows. More Girls...

Sabrisse's Profile:Sabrisse Aaliyah, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 30/22/33
Height : 5' 5"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 99 lb
Date of birth : 8 June 1989
Place of Birth : Brno, Czech Republic
AKA: Sabrisse Aaliyah, Aaliyah

Review of Sabrisse's shows

See details of Sabrisse's latest VG-Interactive shows


Adventuress

Buy her full show


Sabrisse Aaliyah, Adventuress

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Virgin Bride

Buy her full show


Sabrisse Aaliyah, Virgin Bride

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Intimate Lessons

Buy her full show


Sabrisse Aaliyah, Intimate Lessons

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Wild Game

Buy her full show


Sabrisse Aaliyah, Wild Game

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sultry Secretary

Buy her full show


Sabrisse Aaliyah, Sultry Secretary

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Femme Fatale

Buy her full show


Sabrisse Aaliyah, Femme Fatale

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Adventuress" Wallpaper

Sabrisse Aaliyah wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Sultry Secretary" Wallpaper

Sabrisse Aaliyah wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Wild Game" Wallpaper

Sabrisse Aaliyah wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Intimate Lessons" Wallpaper

Sabrisse Aaliyah wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Virgin Bride" Wallpaper

Sabrisse Aaliyah wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Femme Fatale" Wallpaper

Sabrisse Aaliyah wallpaper