Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Robin

This tall and lean, but shapely brunette model and stripper from Hungary is a relative newcomer to the erotic entertainment scene, but she has potential to become a star. Virtuagirl could well be the stepping stone she needs to start building up the fan base she surely will have soon. So don't miss seeing this fantastic beauty at the beginning of her career. You can have Robin dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Robin's full VG shows. More Girls...

Robin's Profile:Robin, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/35
Height : 5' 10"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 110 lb
Date of birth : 1992
Place of Birth : Budapest, Hungary
AKA: Amabielle

Review of Robin's shows


Undress Me

Buy her full show


Robin, Undress Me

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Satisfaction

Buy her full show


Robin, Satisfaction

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Cocktail Party Princess

Buy her full show


Robin, Cocktail Party Princess

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Red Robin

Buy her full show


Robin, Red Robin

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Ahoy Matey

Buy her full show


Robin, Ahoy Matey

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Shoe Fetish

Buy her full show


Robin, Shoe Fetish

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Free Downloads

Try a great free app for your smartphone or tablet from the makers of VirtuaGirlWake up girls app for android and iphone

All desktop wallpapers ©2011-2014 v-girls.co.uk

Free 1600x1000 "Undress Me" Wallpaper

Robin wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Ahoy Matey" Wallpaper

Robin wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Red Robin" Wallpaper

Robin wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Cocktail Party Princess" Wallpaper

Robin wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Satisfaction" Wallpaper

Robin wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Shoe Fetish" Wallpaper

Robin wallpaper