Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Rita

Rita is a beautiful, curvy brown-eyed brunette, who is just starting out in the erotic entertainment business and currently works as a hairdresser. For the moment she is exclusive to VirtuaGirl, but there's little doubt that this girl is about to start making a name for herself. So you can be one of the first to get to know this gorgeous girl. You can have Rita dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Rita's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Rita's Profile:Rita, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 38C/25/33
Height : 5' 4"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 117 lb
Date of birth : 26 September 1985
Place of Birth : Prague, Czech Republic
AKA: Julie, Rita D., Romana, Romy


Summer Break

Buy her full show


Emma Pearl, Summer Break

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Fancy Night

Buy her full show


Emma Pearl, Fancy Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Graceful Girl

Buy her full show


Emma Pearl, Graceful Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.