Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Rachel Roxxx

Bubbly and exuberant Rachel Roxxx has been one of the rising stars of erotic entertainment since starting her career in 2007, and is now one of world's most popular adult stars. You can have Rachel dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Rachel's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Rachel's Profile:Rachel Roxxx, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34D/23/34
Height : 5' 0"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 101 lb
Date of birth : 2 March 1983
Place of Birth : San Antonio, TX, USA
AKA : Amanda Smith
Visit Rachel's official blog


Dark Angel

Buy her full show


Rachel Roxx, Dark Angel

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Little Sirens

Buy her full show


Rachel Roxx, Shay Laren, Little Sirens

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Surfside Story

Buy her full show


Rachel Roxx, Surfside Story

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.