Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Paula Shy

Brunette Paula has the looks of an exotic far-eastern beauty, but actually hails from that hotbed of erotic entertainment, the Czech Republic. She has previously appeared on a number of high profile websites under quite a few aliases, notably Christy Charming. Her wonderful looks and experience are far from her only attractions though. Her personality is a sheer delight and her bubbly, exuberant performances are sure to brighten up your day as well as turn you on as she dances on your desktop.. You can have Paula dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. There are also free desktop wallpapers to download, and you can visit my review page for more detailed comments and animated overviews of Paula's full VG shows. More Girls...

Paula's Profile:Paula Shy, Christy Charming, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 35/24/35
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 108 lb
Date of birth : 13 November 1993
Place of Birth : Plana', Czech Republic
AKA: Christy Charming, Paola de Sousa, Paula Lee, Kristyna, Zita

Review of Paula's shows

See details of Paula's latest VG-Interactive shows


Spring Fling

Buy her full show


Paula Shy, Christy Charming, Spring Fling

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Casino Gal

Buy her full show


Paula Shy, Christy Charming, Casino Gal

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Sidewalk Café

Buy her full show


Paula Shy, Christy Charming, Sidewalk Café

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Slinky Dress

Buy her full show


Paula Shy, Christy Charming, Slinky Dress

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.


Urban Hottie

Buy her full show


Paula Shy, Christy Charming, Urban Hottie

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Overview
Animated overview of this card.

Free 1600x1000 "Spring Fling" Wallpaper

Paula Shy, Christy Charming wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Urban Hottie" Wallpaper

Paula Shy, Christy Charming wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Slinky Dress" Wallpaper

Paula Shy, Christy Charming wallpaper

Free 1600x1000 "Sidewalk Café" Wallpaper

Paula Shy, Christy Charming wallpaper

 

Free 1600x1000 "Casino Gal" Wallpaper

Paula Shy, Christy Charming wallpaper