Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Chiara

Chiara is a beautiful and elegant model who specialised mainly in fashion and glamour work. She is known better under the name Olivia La Roche, but was sadly only active as a model for one year 2007-2008, during which time her VirtuaGirl shows were shot. You can have Chiara dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Chiara's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Chiara's Profile:Olivia La Roche, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 34B/24/36
Height : 5' 9"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 6 July 1988
Place of Birth : Brno, Czech Republic
AKA: Olivia La Roche, Natalie Brooke, Chiara A


Red Falcon

Buy her full show


Olivia La Roche, Red Falcon

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Cuddle Time

Buy her full show


Olivia La Roche, Cuddle Time

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


The Mansion

Buy her full show


Olivia La Roche, The Mansion

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Viennese Coffee

Buy her full show


Olivia La Roche, Viennese Coffee

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Stormy Night

Buy her full show


Olivia La Roche, Stormy Night

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Glamour Girl

Buy her full show


Olivia La Roche, Glamour Girl

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.