Skip to main content

Notice: VirtuaGirl has been rebranded as iStripper - click here for more information

VG-Interactive

Notice: v-girls.co.uk is no longer being updated - click here for more information

Olga Barz

Fiery red-head Olga Barz is well known in the world of erotic entertainment as a bit of a wild woman who gives her all in every performance. Olga trained in classical dance and ballet in her native Russia, so really knows how to move. Her performances are both erotic and dynamic enough to take your breath away. You can have Olga dancing on your desktop within minutes by clicking on the links below. You can visit my reviews page for more detailed comments on Olga's full VG shows.
More Girls...

Olga's Profile:Olga Barz, Virtual Girl for your desktop
Stats : 33/23/33
Height : 5' 6"
Weight(at time of VG cards) : 121 lb
Date of birth : 5 August 1981
Place of Birth : Moscow, Russia
AKA: Gisele
Visit Olga's facebook page


Jungle Queen

Buy her full show


Olga Barz, Jungle Queen

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Apple Juice

Buy her full show


Olga Barz, Apple Juice

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Blazing Hot Day

Buy her full show


Olga Barz, Blazing Hot Day

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Tenderness Break

Buy her full show


Olga Barz, Tenderness Break

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Smart Style

Buy her full show


Olga Barz, Smart Style

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.


Quick Service

Buy her full show


Olga Barz, Quick Service

Gallery
15 sample pictures from the bonus photoset for this card

Review
My review of this card.